Name: Paul Compton

Stage Name: Paulie C A.K.A. DJ Fist

Birthday: September 9, 1976

Years Spinning: 17


dj bernel schreiben an Tue 17 Jan 12
wish you all the best in 2012.... enjoy and have fun in the world of Djing.....
DjMorpheo22 schreiben an Sat 25 Apr 09
Hi, I added you on my friend's list ;-)

TODO MIX schreiben an Wed 31 Dec 08
en este cambio de año deseo todo lo mejor en felicidad, alegria, suerte, para ti, tus amigos y tooooda tu familia!!!! a la distancia te envio agradecimientos por dejarme ser parte de tu circulo de amigos aqui men esta comunidad!!! FELIZ AÑO 2009 PARA TI!! QUE DISFRUTES EL CAMBIO DE AÑO!!
TearEmUp schreiben an Mon 24 Nov 08
I posted a new mix today.
Please give it a listen, I hope you enjoy it.
Ratings have been turned off, so if you like it please leave a comment.
Thanks for the support..T
Spazialex DJ schreiben an Fri 10 Oct 08
Peace & Mix from italy :-)
DJ-ALF schreiben an Thu 09 Oct 08
thanks for add!!!!
dj-in-norway schreiben an Wed 08 Oct 08
thanx for the add ;) hope all is well... and great bio you got there