CidK
Dj Name: Cid K
Real name: Cedrik hudon
Born: 04 Feb. 1982
DJ since: 1999

Resident dj on Afterhours.FM, Sense.FM and Circus After-Hours

A&R for Vortek Records

Wand

 
DJRudeDoGG schreiben an Wed 26 Aug 09
Thanks for the add!
Haui70 schreiben an Tue 19 May 09
It's a pleasue, mate ;-)
Braenzu schreiben an Mon 18 May 09
thanks 4 add ;o)
djtouchdan schreiben an Sat 18 Apr 09
thanks for the add =)
MCJULI schreiben an Tue 07 Apr 09
Hey, i add you on my friends list :)
by McJuli
vj angelo schreiben an Sat 07 Feb 09
Thanks for add:-)
by Vj Angelo
=>> Musica Per I Vostri Occhi <<=
Spazialex DJ schreiben an Sun 01 Feb 09
hey DJ!!!!! welcome also in to the www.dij.it the italian digital vdj lovers
spinnaJ schreiben an Thu 22 Jan 09
Thanks 4 the add and have a nicey day;)
DJ SINCLAIR schreiben an Thu 22 Jan 09
Thanks Too ;)
TearEmUp schreiben an Wed 21 Jan 09
Thanks for the add!....Enjoy the forums...
dj lylian schreiben an Wed 21 Jan 09
Thanks for the add;)
jimmy b schreiben an Tue 20 Jan 09
Thanks for the add mate